Расписание

  пары понедельник вторник среда четверг пятница суббота
Александров Д.В. I            
II            
III            
IV            
V            
VI            
Башкирцева И.А. I            
II            
III   ауд. 602     ауд.413(Ленина)
 
IV   консультация 602      ауд.413(Ленина)
 
V   ауд. 601        
VI            
Елфимова Е.А. I       Куйбышева
Куйбышева
 
II   ауд. 526
  Куйбышева
Куйбышева
 
III   ауд. 526
       
IV   ауд. 623        
V   ауд.625        
VI   ауд. 625         
Зубарев А.Ю. I            
II            
III ауд. 605
    ауд 532    
IV            
V            
VI            
Иванов А.О. I            
II            
III           ауд. 632
IV            
V            
VI            
Искакова Л.Ю. I   Куйбышева
       
II   Куйбышева
       
III   ауд.622а(четн)
  ауд.623
   
IV   ауд.622
       
V            
VI            
Канторович С.С. I     ауд.612
     
II            
III      ауд. 622      
IV            
V      ауд.605 (нч)      
VI            
Кузнецова О.Б. I            
II            
III        ауд.601 ауд.612
 
IV            
V            
VI            
Малыгин А.П. I            
II            
III          ауд.622а  
IV       ауд. 532
 ауд.622а  
V            
VI            
Охезин С.П. I            
II            
III    ауд.532   ауд.612
   
IV       ауд.612
   
V            
VI            
Перевалова Т.В. I    Куйбышева         
II    Куйбышева      ауд.329(Ленина)  
III            
IV         ауд.611
 
V    ППП(четн)         
VI            
Пермикин Д.В. I          ауд. 632(нечетн)  
II            
III            
IV            
V            
VI        ауд.625(нечетн)    
Пьянзина Е.С. I Куйбышева
Куйбышева
       
II  Куйбышева  Куйбышева
       
III  Куйбышева          
IV  Куйбышева      Куйбышева    
V        Куйбышева    
VI            
Ряшко Л.Б. I            
II   ауд.612
       
III    ауд. 509        
IV    ауд.602        
V            
VI    ауд.602        
 

Форма авторизации

Пожалуйста авторизуйтесь


Поиск по сайту